Isabella Double Bed Frame
The Isabella Double Bed Frame brings refined elegance and contemporary comfort to your bedroom. Its tall, vertical panelled headboard creates a luxurious statement, while the smooth upholstered base adds a sleek, modern finish. Perfectly cushioned and expertly crafted, the Isabella combines both style and substance — a centrepiece designed for those who appreciate understated sophistication.
The neutral fabric tone blends beautifully with any décor, making it easy to style with rich textures or minimalist bedding for a timeless look. Ideal for both master and guest bedrooms, this bed delivers comfort and class in equal measure.
Includes:
- 1 x Isabella Double Bed Frame
Key Features:
- Colour: Beige
- Material: Fabric
- Contemporary design
- Mattress Sold Separately
- Our team fully assemble for you on delivery
This item is on display at our Aintree store.
You can view it at your leisure or get more detailed information from one of our experienced and friendly sales advisors.
Original: $2,177.57
-65%$2,177.57
$762.15

Description
Includes:
- 1 x Isabella Double Bed Frame
Key Features:
- Colour: Beige
- Material: Fabric
- Contemporary design
- Mattress Sold Separately
- Our team fully assemble for you on delivery
This item is on display at our Aintree store.